Belgian National Regularity 2006

D-14

1HENKES JuliaO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"3003030302740160
2BRODEL SusanneO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"00270273045129
3DE BAEDTS TamaraTROL250025003282
4ROUFOSSE ElodieO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"000272502981
5WENS AnneloreTROL00000233558
6PEETERS EvelienTROL27000025052
7GENAR GinaTROL23000002649
8JAMSIN FannyC.O. Li├Ęge00250230048
9PUT NeleOmega0000003737
10BAETE JoniK.O.L.0023000023

top