Belgian National Regularity 2010

D60

1GEENS LieveTROL270302730273037181
2DEFFENSE MoniqueC.O. Pégase30003027302735179
3HENDRICKX MariaOmega25302702502340170
4DEPAYE Anne-MarieHermathenae232725021251932153
5JANSSENS Juliettehamok172323019191526127
6ZWIKKER ChristaTROL000000254570
7ROMBOUT AnnieTROL1925000017061
8DELARBRE Mariahamok1521001700053
9Lia DE KERFTROL000000212950
10BLANCHE M.ChristineASUB000250210046
11Eugenie LINTENK.O.L.00002300023
11CHATELAIN-NANOUX Fran´┐ŻoiseHermathenae00000230023
13DIRKS LisetteK.O.L.21000000021

top