Belgian National Regularity 2010

D-12

1GILLET MagalieOmega2730303030233040190
2GELDOF Roxannehamok252725270191935158
3THIELS HannahOmega3025000302545155
4LUDOVICY Laure-AnneC.O. Liège23230027250098
5HOFFMANN KathrinN.S.V. Amel1902700021067
6DRYGALSKI LucieHainaut O.C.210000270048
7KURT NellyTROL00000003737
8DEFERME Lieshamok021000150036
9MEEUS ElienTROL00000027027
10Lisa ELSENOmega00002500025
11DEFRAIGNE SandrineASUB00000023023
12BLAISE Ma´┐ŻlleO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"00000210021
13THOMMESSEN LouisaO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"00000170017

top