Belgian National Regularity 2009

H21

1CLAES GertK.O.L.23272527002732161
2TONNEAU CorentinO.L.V. Eifel19002327232340155
3SIMKENS GeertK.O.L.3003002500085
4DELMEE GillesASUB17015000192677
5BOECKX JefK.O.L.2123000002973
6FRANSSEN WinstonTROL2521019000065
7MOUREAU AdrienC.O. Pégase14014150021064
8WILLEMSENS StephaneHermathenae15012100002360
9FRANSSEN DesmondTROL273000000057
10HERMANS SteveK.O.L.001700003754
11BRIES WimK.O.L.11011713100052
11CLAPUYT FrançoisASUB002700025052
13HEUNINCKX DriesK.O.L.002325000048
14ANCIAUX Benjaminhamok000173000047
15LEPPENS DolfK.O.L.717000002145
15HANZEN Fran´┐ŻoisLes Raptors00000004545
17VAN DER OUDERAA FrançoisASUB001900210040
18VANDENDORPE ThierryC.O. Liège000019002039
19MAYERES PatrickHermathenae000017190036
20BOECKX BramTROL00000003535
21GEVAERT Marlonhamok001002300033
22GILLET QuentinC.O. Liège002111000032
23WYNEN KrisK.O.L.121900000031
24VAN GASSE EtienneLes Raptors00000030030
24DE LAT BrunoK.O.L.00030000030
26TONNEAU FrançoisO.L.V. Eifel60000914029
27LEMAIRE LaurentC.O. Liège001301400027
27MARIEN TomK.O.L.00000270027
29COLOMB Jean-BaptisteA.S.U.B.02500000025
29VAN DER KLEIJ Jeroenhamok00000250025
31SCHILDERMANS Bobhamok00002100021
31SIX NicolasK.O.L.01506000021
31HAHN CarloTROL00021000021
31HOCK JohannesO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"90012000021
35GARRAY JulesC.O. Pégase00000001919
36EFIMENKO OleksandrO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"0004000018
36ENGELBEEN ThomasK.O.L.00000001818
38HANZEN FrançoisLes Raptors00000017017
39LAMBERT FrançoisAltaïr C.O.00000015015
39WILSSENS KoenTROL00001500015
41VERMEIR JoachimTROL01400000014
41BOECKX JanOmega00000140014
43PEETERS ToonTROL13000000013
43MERTENS BertBorasca01300000013
43TALLOEN HansOmega00013000013
46DE FLINES FrançoisHermathenae00001200012
47SAGGIORATO SamuelBalise 1010000000010
48PALM RaymondN.S.V. Amel000900009
48WINAND StéphaneC.O. Liège009000009
50MASY DanielB.A.B.A.008000008
50HOCK PatrickO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"800000008
52MOUREAU LucC.O. Pégase000500005
53TALLOEN WouterOmega000300003

top