Belgian National Regularity 2008

HB

1MERTENS BertBorasca252100027037110
2WILLEMSENS RaphaelHermathenae230003023032108
3AERDEN FrankK.O.L.3025000004095
4BOECKX BramTROL000300300060
5SPRUMONT JonathanA.S.U.B.272700000054
6VAN KERCKHOVEN StijnK.O.L.00000004545
7RINGERS Jurjenhamok00000003535
8PASTUSZEK JakubBalise 1003000000030
9PAQUAY Fran├žoisN.S.V. Amel00027000027
10HEUKEMES AlainN.S.V. Amel00000250025
11LIMBORGS YvesOmega02300000023
12BELMANS PascalOmega01900000019

top