Belgian National Regularity 2008

D55

1EYKMANS LisetteK.O.L.25300302527045182
2BASTIN-HALMES HildegardO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"272530030303023172
3ROELING MonicaTROL2323232721211720138
3GEENS LieveTROL1519272323251921138
5IGNOUL JeanneOmega1901901902540122
6BLOMMEN PauletteOmega13212100171532119
7MORET OdetteK.O.L.002500192337104
8FIALOVA VieraN.S.V. Amel302702500210103
9PARMENTIER-RENARD ChristineA.S.U.B.1114171500112997
10DECEUNINCK ColetteA.S.U.B.14171517012131894
11TOEBINTE ChristianeBalise 101213132101101989
12VLIEGEN ElisabethN.S.V. Amel2100027003583
13HENDRICKX MariaOmega17000014122669
14MOREAU SCUVEE JacquelineC.O. Li├Ęge01514017150061
15NAEIJE NicoleASUB0000023141653
16FEYS LieveOmega1012000130035
17ZWIKKER ChristaTROL00000027027
18STEENAERTS Lydiehamok00000001717

top